https://www.racefacer.com
https://www.racefacer.com/cz
English
Български
Español
Deutsch
Русский
Italiano
Serbian
Greek
Czech
Français
Polski
DOMŮ
O NÁS
ŽEBŘÍČEK
TRATĚ
Hledat výsledky:
0 Lidé
Zobrazit všechny výsledky
Začít Závodit Teď!
Přihlásit
nebo
Registrovat
Zde
Home
O nás
žebříček
Tratě
Přihlásit nyní
Registrovat nyní!
You miss 100% of the shots you don’t take.
Gretzky
Expert
Damien Lauric
Sydney, Australia
18-40
Share
Sdílet profil
12.54 Km
Vzdálenost
00:18
Hodiny ježdění
Oblíbené tratě:
Fastlane Karting
Přidat jak přítele
Není přítel
Profil
Výsledky
Přátelé
Galerie
Jízdy
#4 / 7
Share
4 .
Damien Lauric
Top Speed
70 km/h
Nejlepší čas:
00:47.598
Fastlane Karting
Main Fleet
Max G:
1.3
04/30/2023
V 17:55 h
Výsledky
1
st place
Thomas Sokolow
00:45.176
30.04.2023
2
.
David Sokolow
00:45.951
30.04.2023
3
.
Anthony Lauric
00:46.196
30.04.2023
Pos
Jezdec
Motokára
Kola
rozdíl
rozestup
Čas
1
Thomas Sokolow
11 Kola - JRL Fleet
JRL Fleet
11
Vedoucí
-
00:45.176
2
David Sokolow
13 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
13
00.775
00.775
00:45.951
3
Anthony Lauric
13 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
13
01.020
00.245
00:46.196
4
Damien Lauric
11 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
11
02.422
01.402
00:47.598
5
David Lauric
12 Kola - JRL Fleet
JRL Fleet
12
03.654
01.232
00:48.830
6
Aurelia Sokolow
10 Kola - JRL Fleet
JRL Fleet
10
05.260
01.606
00:50.436
7
Kimberly Fernandes
3 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
3
11.290
06.030
00:56.466
Kolo
S1
S2
S3
Čas
1
Kolo 1
-
-
-
01:34.597
2
Kolo 2
-
-
-
00:52.234
3
Kolo 3
-
-
-
00:51.780
4
Kolo 4
-
-
-
00:51.567
5
Kolo 5
-
-
-
00:49.876
6
Kolo 6
-
-
-
00:49.416
7
Kolo 7
-
-
-
00:52.498
8
Kolo 8
-
-
-
00:48.058
9
Kolo 9
-
-
-
00:49.658
10
Kolo 10
-
-
-
00:47.598
11
Návrat do depa
Zavřít
#11 / 12
Share
11 .
Damien Lauric
Top Speed
70 km/h
Nejlepší čas:
00:54.284
Fastlane Karting
Main Fleet
Max G:
1.3
04/30/2023
V 17:25 h
Výsledky
1
st place
Anthony Lauric
00:46.948
30.04.2023
2
.
David Sokolow
00:47.005
30.04.2023
3
.
Thomas Sokolow
00:47.120
30.04.2023
Pos
Jezdec
Motokára
Kola
rozdíl
rozestup
Čas
1
Anthony Lauric
12 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
12
Vedoucí
-
00:46.948
2
David Sokolow
12 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
12
00.057
00.057
00:47.005
3
Thomas Sokolow
12 Kola - JRL Fleet
JRL Fleet
12
00.172
00.115
00:47.120
4
David Lauric
12 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
12
01.068
00.896
00:48.016
5
Mohammad Elhassan
10 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
10
01.496
00.428
00:48.444
6
Mohammad AL-Shunaq
10 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
10
02.054
00.558
00:49.002
7
omar al-thifairy
11 Kola - JRL Fleet
JRL Fleet
11
02.182
00.128
00:49.130
8
Peter Butros
11 Kola - JRL Fleet
JRL Fleet
11
03.261
01.079
00:50.209
9
Kimberly Fernandes
11 Kola - JRL Fleet
JRL Fleet
11
03.471
00.210
00:50.419
10
Aurelia Sokolow
10 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
10
04.675
01.204
00:51.623
11
Damien Lauric
11 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
11
07.336
02.661
00:54.284
12
Bassima Rehayem
9 Kola - Main Fleet
Main Fleet
9
14.896
07.560
01:01.844
Kolo
S1
S2
S3
Čas
1
Kolo 1
-
-
-
00:58.375
2
Kolo 2
-
-
-
00:56.488
3
Kolo 3
-
-
-
00:56.428
4
Kolo 4
-
-
-
00:57.797
5
Kolo 5
-
-
-
00:55.789
6
Kolo 6
-
-
-
00:55.911
7
Kolo 7
-
-
-
00:55.731
8
Kolo 8
-
-
-
00:54.284
9
Kolo 9
-
-
-
00:57.528
10
Kolo 10
-
-
-
01:00.682
11
Návrat do depa
Zavřít